vrijdag 16 oktober 2020
FondsAantalKoersKostenOpbrengst
AEX
Aegon10002.4310,002.420,00
Ahold Delhaize30025.2514,087.560,93
ING Groep5006.3310,003.155,00
KPN NV (Kon.)12002.3810,002.846,00
Royal Dutch Shell20010.9010,002.170,00
Unilever Cert.10052.6411,765.252,24
AMX
BAM10001.0610,001.050,00
PostNL5002.9210,001.450,00
SBM Offshore30014.9010,974.459,03
TomTom3006.3510,001.895,00
ASCX
Brunel International NV4006.3210,002.518,00
OVERIG
Wesdome Gold Mines Ltd1008.9610,00886,00
€ 35.662,19